skip navigation

Saturday September 29, 2018

Traverse City AA

3

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

2

Saturday September 29, 2018

Traverse City AA

5

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

6

Sunday September 30, 2018

Traverse City AA

1

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

2

Sunday September 30, 2018

Marquette AA

4

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

0

Saturday October 06, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

1

Marquette AA

7

Saturday October 06, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

1

Marquette AA

3

Saturday October 20, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

4

Calumet AA

2

Sunday October 21, 2018

Calumet AA

0

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

7

Saturday October 27, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

3

Green Bay A

2

Saturday October 27, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

5

Green Bay A

4

Sunday October 28, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

2

Green Bay A

5

Sunday October 28, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

3

Steven Point A

2

Friday November 02, 2018

Chicago Jets, IL

8

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

0

Friday November 02, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

0

Birmingham Liberty, MI

6

Saturday November 03, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

5

Arizona Bobcats

1

Saturday November 03, 2018

CFHC Bears, FL

0

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

3

Saturday November 10, 2018

Soo AA

3

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

1

Saturday November 10, 2018

Soo AA

1

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

10

Saturday November 24, 2018

Eau Claire, WI

3

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

3

Saturday November 24, 2018

Eau Claire, WI

3

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

8

Sunday November 25, 2018

Calumet AA

1

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

5

Thursday November 29, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

5

Calumet AA

5

Saturday December 01, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

3

Soo AA

1

Saturday December 01, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

6

Soo AA

0

Sunday December 02, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

2

Soo AA

1

Saturday December 08, 2018

Calumet AA

2

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

2

Sunday December 09, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

1

Calumet AA

2

Saturday December 15, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

0

Fox Valley

3

Saturday December 15, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

6

Vipers 05

2

Sunday December 16, 2018

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

9

Winnetka, IL

0

Saturday December 22, 2018

Marquette AA

7

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

1

Saturday December 22, 2018

Marquette AA

5

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

2

Thursday January 03, 2019

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

1

Calumet AA

3

Sunday January 06, 2019

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

1

Marquette AA

10

Sunday January 06, 2019

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

2

Marquette AA

8

Wednesday January 09, 2019

Calumet AA

2

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

4

Friday January 11, 2019

Eastview, MN

4

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

1

Saturday January 12, 2019

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

0

Champlin Park, MN

13

Saturday January 12, 2019

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

0

Duluth East, MN

5

Sunday January 13, 2019

Cloquet, MN

5

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

0

Saturday January 19, 2019

Green Bay A

4

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

4

Saturday January 19, 2019

Green Bay A

7

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

5

Sunday January 20, 2019

Superior, WI

8

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

2

Sunday January 20, 2019

Superior, WI

3

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

4

Saturday January 26, 2019

GatorBar 16U

2

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

3

Saturday February 02, 2019

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

3

Dist. Tournament vs. Calumet

1

Sunday February 03, 2019

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

0

Dist. Tournament vs. MQT

6

Sunday February 10, 2019

Lakeland Hawks

0

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

6

Sunday February 10, 2019

Lakeland Hawks

0

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

6

Friday February 15, 2019

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

1

NMIHL Playoffs vs. MQT

5

Saturday February 16, 2019

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

4

NIHL Playoffs vs Calumet

4

Saturday February 16, 2019

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

8

NIHL Playoffs vs Soo

1

Sunday February 17, 2019

NIHL Playoffs

10

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

0

Sunday February 24, 2019

Chippewa Falls, WI

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

Sunday February 24, 2019

Chippewa Falls, WI

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

Sunday March 03, 2019

14U AA (G&J Site Solutions)

GatorBar 16U

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 29
L
Traverse City AA
Houghton County Arena, Birch Street, Hancock, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 29
W
Traverse City AA
Houghton County Arena, Birch Street, Hancock, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 30
W
Traverse City AA
Houghton County Arena, Birch Street, Hancock, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 30
L
Marquette AA
Houghton County Arena, Birch Street, Hancock, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 6
L
@ Marquette AA
Lakeview Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 6
L
@ Marquette AA
Lakeview Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
W
@ Calumet AA
Calumet Colosseum
FINAL
Sun Oct 21
W
Calumet AA
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
W
@ Green Bay A
Cornerstone Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
W
@ Green Bay A
Cornerstone Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
L
@ Green Bay A
Cornerstone Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
W
@ Steven Point A
Cornerstone Ice Arena
FINAL
Fri Nov 2
L
Chicago Jets, IL
Joliet, IL
FINAL
Fri Nov 2
L
@ Birmingham Liberty, MI
Canlan #3
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
W
@ Arizona Bobcats
Canlan #1
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
W
CFHC Bears, FL
Joliet, IL
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
L
Soo AA
Houghton County Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
W
Soo AA
SDC
FINAL
Sat Nov 24
T
Eau Claire, WI
Lakeview Arena - Marquette
FINAL
Sat Nov 24
W
Eau Claire, WI
Lakeview Arena - Marquette
FINAL
Sun Nov 25
W
Calumet AA
Houghton County Arena
FINAL
Thu Nov 29
T
@ Calumet AA
Calumet Colosseum
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
@ Soo AA
Pulllar Stadium
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
@ Soo AA
Pullar Stadium
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
W
@ Soo AA
Pullar Stadium
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
T
Calumet AA
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
L
@ Calumet AA
Calumet Colosseum
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
L
@ Fox Valley
Cornerstone Community Center Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
@ Vipers 05
Cornerstone Community Center Rink 2
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
W
@ Winnetka, IL
Cornerstone Community Center Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Dec 22
L
Marquette AA
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sat Dec 22
L
Marquette AA
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Thu Jan 3
L
@ Calumet AA
Calumet Colosseum
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
L
@ Marquette AA
Marquette Lakeview Arena,
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
L
@ Marquette AA
Marquette Lakeview Arena
FINAL
Wed Jan 9
W
Calumet AA
Houghton County Arena
FINAL
Fri Jan 11
L
Eastview, MN
Northwoods Arena Cloquet, MN
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
L
@ Champlin Park, MN
Northwoods Arena, Cloquet
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
L
@ Duluth East, MN
Northwoods Arena, Cloquet
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
L
Cloquet, MN
TBD
Sat Jan 19
T
Green Bay A
SDC
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
L
Green Bay A
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
L
Superior, WI
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
W
Superior, WI
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
W
GatorBar 16U
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
W
@ Dist. Tournament vs. Calumet
Marquette Lakeview Arena - Russell
FINAL
Sun Feb 3
L
@ Dist. Tournament vs. MQT
Marquette Lakeview Arena
FINAL
Sun Feb 10
W
Lakeland Hawks
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sun Feb 10
W
Lakeland Hawks
Houghton County Arena
FINAL
Fri Feb 15
L
@ NMIHL Playoffs vs. MQT
Marquette - Lakeview Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
T
@ NIHL Playoffs vs Calumet
Marquette - Lakeview Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
W
@ NIHL Playoffs vs Soo
Marquette - Lakeview Arena
FINAL
Sun Feb 17
L
NIHL Playoffs
Marquette Lakeview Arena
FINAL
Sun Feb 24 -
Chippewa Falls, WI
Dee Stadium
10:00 AM EST
Sun Feb 24 -
Chippewa Falls, WI
Dee Stadium
1:15 PM EST
Sun Mar 3 -
@ GatorBar 16U
1:30 PM EST