skip navigation

Saturday October 13, 2018

10U AA (SEMCO)

2

Petoskey

2

Sunday October 14, 2018

10U AA (SEMCO)

4

Petoskey

0

Saturday October 20, 2018

Traverse City

2

10U AA (SEMCO)

13

Sunday October 21, 2018

Traverse City

2

10U AA (SEMCO)

14

Saturday October 27, 2018

10U AA (SEMCO)

12

Green Bay Bobcats

0

Saturday October 27, 2018

10U AA (SEMCO)

12

Eau Claire

3

Sunday October 28, 2018

10U AA (SEMCO)

12

Stevens Point

2

Friday November 02, 2018

Chesterfield Falcons (CSDHL)

6

10U AA (SEMCO)

3

Friday November 02, 2018

10U AA (SEMCO)

1

Phoenix Jr Coyotes

3

Saturday November 03, 2018

Chicago Hawks (CSDHL)

1

10U AA (SEMCO)

4

Saturday November 03, 2018

St. Peters Spirit

8

10U AA (SEMCO)

4

Friday November 09, 2018

Hudson

3

10U AA (SEMCO)

6

Saturday November 10, 2018

Elmbrook

1

10U AA (SEMCO)

8

Saturday November 10, 2018

Lansing

1

10U AA (SEMCO)

6

Sunday November 11, 2018

Hudson

2

10U AA (SEMCO)

6

Saturday November 17, 2018

Petoskey

3

10U AA (SEMCO)

8

Saturday November 17, 2018

Petoskey

2

10U AA (SEMCO)

10

Saturday December 01, 2018

Calumet

0

10U AA (SEMCO)

5

Sunday December 02, 2018

10U AA (SEMCO)

9

Calumet

1

Saturday December 08, 2018

Marquette

3

10U AA (SEMCO)

3

Saturday December 08, 2018

Marquette

3

10U AA (SEMCO)

1

Sunday December 09, 2018

Soo Lakers

0

10U AA (SEMCO)

9

Sunday December 09, 2018

Soo Lakers

0

10U AA (SEMCO)

10

Thursday December 13, 2018

Calumet

0

10U AA (SEMCO)

4

Saturday January 12, 2019

10U AA (SEMCO)

4

Soo Lakers

0

Saturday January 12, 2019

10U AA (SEMCO)

7

Soo Lakers

1

Sunday January 13, 2019

10U AA (SEMCO)

8

Traverse City

0

Sunday January 13, 2019

10U AA (SEMCO)

12

Traverse City

0

Thursday January 17, 2019

10U AA (SEMCO)

6

Calumet

2

Saturday January 19, 2019

Green Bay Bobcats

0

10U AA (SEMCO)

7

Saturday January 19, 2019

Green Bay Bobcats

2

10U AA (SEMCO)

11

Sunday January 20, 2019

10U AA (SEMCO)

7

Marquette

1

Sunday January 20, 2019

10U AA (SEMCO)

5

Marquette

2

Friday January 25, 2019

10U AA (SEMCO)

1

Woodbury

4

Friday January 25, 2019

Osseo-Maple Grove Crimson

5

10U AA (SEMCO)

3

Saturday January 26, 2019

Andover

3

10U AA (SEMCO)

0

Sunday January 27, 2019

Luverne

4

10U AA (SEMCO)

3

Friday February 01, 2019

10U AA (SEMCO)

1

Marquette

2

Saturday February 02, 2019

10U AA (SEMCO)

1

Calumet

3

Friday February 15, 2019

Marquette

0

10U AA (SEMCO)

3

Saturday February 16, 2019

Calumet

0

10U AA (SEMCO)

6

Saturday February 16, 2019

Traverse City

3

10U AA (SEMCO)

4

Sunday February 17, 2019

10U AA (SEMCO)

0

NIHL Tournament

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 13
T
@ Petoskey
Petoskey Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 14
W
@ Petoskey
Petoskey Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
W
Traverse City
John MacInnes Student Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 21
W
Traverse City
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
W
@ Green Bay Bobcats
Cornerstone Community Center
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
W
@ Eau Claire
Cornerstone Community Center
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
W
@ Stevens Point
Cornerstone Community Center
FINAL
Fri Nov 2
L
Chesterfield Falcons (CSDHL)
MacKenzie Ice Arena - Lake Forest Academy
FINAL
Fri Nov 2
L
@ Phoenix Jr Coyotes
Glacier Ice Arena South
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
W
Chicago Hawks (CSDHL)
Glacier Ice Arena North
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
L
St. Peters Spirit
MacKenzie Ice Arena - Lake Forest Academy
FINAL
Fri Nov 9
W
Hudson
Lakeview Arena - Olson Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
W
Elmbrook
Negaunee Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
W
Lansing
Lakeview Arena - Russell Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
Hudson
Lakeview Arena - Russell Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
W
Petoskey
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
W
Petoskey
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
Calumet
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
W
@ Calumet
Calumet Colosseum
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
T
Marquette
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
L
Marquette
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
W
Soo Lakers
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
W
Soo Lakers
Dee Stadium
FINAL
Thu Dec 13
W
Calumet
Houghton County Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
W
@ Soo Lakers
Pullar Stadium
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
W
@ Soo Lakers
Pullar Stadium
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
W
@ Traverse City
Centre Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
W
@ Traverse City
Centre Ice Arena
FINAL
Thu Jan 17
W
@ Calumet
Calumet Colosseum
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
W
Green Bay Bobcats
Houghton County Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
W
Green Bay Bobcats
Houghton County Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
W
@ Marquette
Lakeview Arena - Russell Rink
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
W
@ Marquette
Lakeview Arena - Russell Rink
FINAL
Fri Jan 25
L
@ Woodbury
Schwan Super Rink - Rink 2
FINAL
Fri Jan 25
L
Osseo-Maple Grove Crimson
Schwan Super Rink - Rink 6
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
L
Andover
Schwan Super Rink - Rink 2
FINAL
Sun Jan 27
L
Luverne
Schwan Super Rink - Rink 1
Final/OT
Fri Feb 1
L
@ Marquette
Lakeview Arena - Russell Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
L
@ Calumet
Lakeview Arena - Russell Rink
FINAL
Fri Feb 15
W
Marquette
Lakeview Arena - Russell Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
W
Calumet
Lakeview Arena - Olson Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
W
Traverse City
Lakeview Arena - Olson Rink
FINAL
Sun Feb 17
L
@ NIHL Tournament
Lakeview Arena
TBD