skip navigation

Saturday October 06, 2018

Midland

3

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

1

Sunday October 07, 2018

Midland

7

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

3

Sunday October 07, 2018

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

0

Marquette

8

Friday October 19, 2018

USA Eagles

0

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

14

Saturday October 20, 2018

Centre Ice

3

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

4

Saturday October 20, 2018

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

3

Red Star Raiders

3

Sunday October 21, 2018

West Michigan Ice Dogs

2

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

4

Sunday October 21, 2018

Centre Ice

3

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

4

Friday October 26, 2018

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

2

Rochester Rattlers Purple

5

Saturday October 27, 2018

TC Northstars

6

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

2

Saturday October 27, 2018

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

8

St Clair Shores White

3

Sunday October 28, 2018

St Clair Shores White

0

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

10

Saturday November 03, 2018

Tomahawk

4

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

3

Saturday November 03, 2018

Tomahawk

6

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

5

Sunday December 02, 2018

Marquette

5

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

9

Sunday December 02, 2018

Marquette

3

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

4

Saturday December 08, 2018

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

3

Escanaba 12U AA

10

Saturday December 08, 2018

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

2

Escanaba 12U AA

12

Saturday December 15, 2018

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

13

Eagle River

1

Saturday December 15, 2018

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

12

Eagle River

4

Saturday January 05, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

4

Lakeland

2

Saturday January 05, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

3

Lakeland

5

Sunday January 06, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

4

Tomahawk

3

Sunday January 06, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

3

Tomahawk

7

Sunday January 13, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

8

M&M Powersports

2

Sunday January 20, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

Marquette

Sunday January 20, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

Marquette

Saturday January 26, 2019

Calumet 12U AA

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

Saturday January 26, 2019

Calumet 12U AA

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

Friday February 01, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

Marquette - Districts

Saturday February 02, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

Marquette - Districts

Sunday February 03, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

Marquette - Districts

Saturday February 16, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

Calumet 12U AA

Saturday February 16, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

Calumet 12U AA

Friday March 01, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

TBD - State Playoffs

Saturday March 02, 2019

TBD - State Playoffs

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

Sunday March 03, 2019

12U A (Advantedge Sports)

TBD - State Playoffs

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 6
L
Midland
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA - Russell
FINAL
Sun Oct 7
L
Midland
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA - Russell
FINAL
Sun Oct 7
L
@ Marquette
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA - Russell
FINAL
Fri Oct 19
W
USA Eagles
Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA - Taffy Abel Arena (Lake Superior State rink)
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
W
Centre Ice
Chi Mukwa Community Recreation Center, Ice Circle Chi Mukwa, Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA - Big Bear Olympic
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
T
@ Red Star Raiders
Chi Mukwa Community Recreation Center, Ice Circle Chi Mukwa, Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA - Big Bear Olympic
FINAL
Sun Oct 21
W
West Michigan Ice Dogs
Chi Mukwa Community Recreation Center, Ice Circle Chi Mukwa, Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 21
W
Centre Ice
Chi Mukwa Community Recreation Center, Ice Circle Chi Mukwa, Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA
Final/OT
Fri Oct 26
L
@ Rochester Rattlers Purple
Centre Ice Arena, Chartwell Drive, Traverse City, MI, USA - West Rink
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
L
TC Northstars
Centre Ice Arena, Chartwell Drive, Traverse City, MI, USA - West Rink
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
W
@ St Clair Shores White
Howe Ice Arena, West Civic Center Drive, Traverse City, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
W
St Clair Shores White
Centre Ice Arena, Chartwell Drive, Traverse City, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
L
Tomahawk
Dee Stadium, East Lakeshore Drive, Houghton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
L
Tomahawk
Dee Stadium, East Lakeshore Drive, Houghton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
W
Marquette
Dee Stadium, East Lakeshore Drive, Houghton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
W
Marquette
Dee Stadium, East Lakeshore Drive, Houghton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
L
@ Escanaba 12U AA
Escanaba, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
L
@ Escanaba 12U AA
Escanaba, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
@ Eagle River
Eagle River, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
@ Eagle River
Eagle River, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
W
@ Lakeland
Lakeland Hawks Ice Arena, Old Highway 51, Minocqua, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
L
@ Lakeland
Lakeland Hawks Ice Arena, Old Highway 51, Minocqua, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
W
@ Tomahawk
Tomahawk, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
L
@ Tomahawk
Tomahawk, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
W
@ M&M Powersports
Dee Stadium, East Lakeshore Drive, Houghton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 20 -
@ Marquette
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA
12:30 PM EST
Sun Jan 20 -
@ Marquette
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA
3:30 PM EST
Sat Jan 26 -
Calumet 12U AA
Houghton County Arena, Birch Street, Hancock, MI, USA
11:00 AM EST
Sat Jan 26 -
Calumet 12U AA
Dee Stadium, East Lakeshore Drive, Houghton, MI, USA
3:30 PM EST
Fri Feb 1 -
@ Marquette - Districts
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA - Russell
3:15 PM EST
Sat Feb 2 -
@ Marquette - Districts
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA - Olson
11:00 AM EST
Sun Feb 3 -
@ Marquette - Districts
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA - Russell
10:15 AM EST
Sat Feb 16 -
@ Calumet 12U AA
Calumet Colosseum, Red Jacket Road, Calumet, MI, USA
10:00 AM EST
Sat Feb 16 -
@ Calumet 12U AA
Calumet Colosseum, Red Jacket Road, Calumet, MI, USA
1:30 PM EST
Fri Mar 1 -
@ TBD - State Playoffs
Suburban Ice Macomb, Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA
TBD
Sat Mar 2 -
TBD - State Playoffs
Suburban Ice Macomb, Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA
TBD
Sun Mar 3 -
@ TBD - State Playoffs
Suburban Ice Macomb, Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA
TBD